Is Italgum, Italian Fernet Pastilles (Fernettine) (2.200 Lbs) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Food Jelly, Dextrose Monohydrate, Arabic Gum, Tagacanth, Flavors
Check Italgum, Italian Fernet Pastilles (Fernettine) (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italgum, Italian Fernet Pastilles (Fernettine) (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italgum, Italian Fernet Pastilles (Fernettine) (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


