Is Italiamo Creme Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% Aceto Balsamico di Modena P.G.I (Cooked Grape Must (Contains Sulphites) and Concentrated Grape must (Contains Sulphites), Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulphites), Cooked Grape Must (Contains Sulphites), Glucose Syrup, 5% Orange Juice (From Concentrate), Modified Maize Starch, Natural Orange Flavouring.
Check Italiamo Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italiamo Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingToppingGarnishing


