Is Italiamo Creme Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% Aceto Balsamico di Modena P.G.I (Cooked Grape Must (Contains Sulphites) and Concentrated Grape must (Contains Sulphites), Wine Vinegar (Contains Sulphites), Cooked Grape Must (Contains Sulphites), Glucose Syrup, 5% Orange Juice (From Concentrate), Modified Maize Starch, Natural Orange Flavouring.

Check Italiamo Creme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingToppingGarnishing