Is Italiamo Risotto With Vegetables & Potato Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Potatoes, Tomato Flakes, Carrot, Red Bell Pepper, Onion, Celery, Parsley, Thyme.
Check Italiamo Risotto With Vegetables & Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italiamo Risotto With Vegetables & Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Rice · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunch


