Is Italian Black Summer Truffle, Juice - 14 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Black Truffles (Tuber Aestivum Vitt,), Juice, Water, Salt

Check Italian Black Summer Truffle, Juice - 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Black Summer Truffle, Juice - 14 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking