Is Italian Black Winter Truffle, Puree - 0.9 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Black Truffles (Tuber Melanosporum Vitt,), Peanut Oil, Salt
Check Italian Black Winter Truffle, Puree - 0.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Black Winter Truffle, Puree - 0.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Black Winter Truffle, Puree - 0.9 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


