Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italian Borealis Breads Sourdough Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached wheat flour, water, starter (unbleached wheat flour, TM water, wild yeast), sea salt.

Check Italian Borealis Breads Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Italian Borealis Breads Sourdough | Spoonful