Is ITALIAN BRAND DRY-CURED SAUSAGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, WINE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check ITALIAN BRAND DRY-CURED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN BRAND DRY-CURED SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


