Is ITALIAN BRAND GOURMET PACK, HOT CALABRESE, PEPPER SALAME, HOT CAPOCOLLO Oat Free?

Ingredients
HOT CAPOCOLLO INGREDIENTS: PORK, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE. HOT CALABRESE INGREDIENTS: PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHOR- BATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICES, WINE. PEPPER SALAME INGREDIENTS: PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICES, WINE. COATED IN A LAYER OF GUM ACACIA AND BLACK PEPPER.
Check ITALIAN BRAND GOURMET PACK, HOT CALABRESE, PEPPER SALAME, HOT CAPOCOLLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN BRAND GOURMET PACK, HOT CALABRESE, PEPPER SALAME, HOT CAPOCOLLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tabasco brand Original Red Hot Pepper Sauce 142ml / Tabasco sauce de piment rouge original 142ml
Trader Joe's Italian Bomba Hot Pepper Sauce Fermented Crushed Calabrian Chili Peppers
HILLSHIRE FARM Snacking Small Plates, Hot Calabrese Salame Deli Lunch Meat with Gouda Cheese, 2.76 oz
Mrs. Renfro's Gourmet Salsas Ghost Pepper Salsa Caution: Scary Hot
About this product
Meat · Slice


