Is Italian Bruschettini Toasts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Semolina, Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Barley And Corn Malt Extract, Sugar, Parsley, Yeast, Garlic
Check Italian Bruschettini Toasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Bruschettini Toasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeNo
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


