Is ITALIAN CHEESE BLEND SHREDDED, ITALIAN CHEESE BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARMESAN, ASIAGO AND ROMANO CHEESES (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check ITALIAN CHEESE BLEND SHREDDED, ITALIAN CHEESE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyOilySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep