Is ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, ORGANIC GREEN PEPPER, ORGANIC BASIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICES (ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER), NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


