Is ITALIAN CLASSICS, RED WINE VINEGAR WITH THE MOTHER, RED WINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Wine Vinegar
Check ITALIAN CLASSICS, RED WINE VINEGAR WITH THE MOTHER, RED WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN CLASSICS, RED WINE VINEGAR WITH THE MOTHER, RED WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
ITALIAN CLASSICS, RED WINE VINEGAR WITH THE MOTHER, RED WINE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping


