Is ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS*: TRIPLE FILTERED PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, VEGETABLE FIBER, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, MINCED GARLIC, CELLULOSE GUM, MINCED ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, WHITE PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, GROUND OREGANO, DRIED PARSLEY, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL ONION FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL COLOR, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOR, GROUND BASIL

Check ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing