Is ITALIAN DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED ONION LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PROTECT FLAVOR), SPICES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, COLOR (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5).

Check ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping