Is ITALIAN DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP**, SUGAR, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ONION**, GARLIC**, RED BELL PEPPERS**, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE, AN ANTI-FOAMING AGENT ADDED, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN DRESSING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping