Is ITALIAN DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC, SPICES, XANTHUM GUM.

Check ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading