Is ITALIAN DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep