Is ITALIAN DRESSING Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, RICE VINEGAR (WATER, RICE), SUGAR, OLIVE POMACE OIL, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR). AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PRESERVE QUALITY), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), GLYCERIN.
Check ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


