Is ITALIAN DRY SALAMI, ITALIAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of the Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Milk Powder, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check ITALIAN DRY SALAMI, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN DRY SALAMI, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN DRY SALAMI, ITALIAN is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go


