Is ITALIAN ESCAROLE, ENDIVE & RADICCHIO BLEND, ITALIAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Escarole, Endive, Radicchio
Check ITALIAN ESCAROLE, ENDIVE & RADICCHIO BLEND, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN ESCAROLE, ENDIVE & RADICCHIO BLEND, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN ESCAROLE, ENDIVE & RADICCHIO BLEND, ITALIAN is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing


