Is Italian Gelato Pistachio Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
milk, sugar, caramelized pistachios, pistachios, sugar, sweetened egg yolk, egg yolk, sugar, pistachio paste, coconut oil, skim milk, lactose free skim milk, cream, dextrose, salt, carrageenan, guar gum, spirulin
Check Italian Gelato Pistachio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Gelato Pistachio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


