Is ITALIAN HARDWOOD SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGES, ITALIAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Roasted Red Pepper, Roasted Green Pepper, Basil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Paprika, Roasted Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Oregano Extract, In A Natural Lamb Casing
Check ITALIAN HARDWOOD SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGES, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN HARDWOOD SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGES, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN HARDWOOD SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGES, ITALIAN is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


