Is Italian Herb Chicken Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, CALABRIAN PEPPERS (HOT CHILI PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SEA SALT, SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, BASIL, FENNEL SEED, PARSLEY, VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH. STUFFED IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check Italian Herb Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.