Is Italian Herb Ciabatta Buns Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Filtered Water, Partly Skimmed Milk, Sea Salt, Yeast, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Oregano, Dried Thyme, Dried Rosemary, Chili Flakes
Check Italian Herb Ciabatta Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Herb Ciabatta Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Herb Ciabatta Buns is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


