Is Italian herb grilled chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken breast, water, salt, isolated soy protein, sodium tripolyphosphate, spices, granulated garlic, canola oil, salt, contains soy

Check Italian herb grilled chicken against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Italian herb grilled chicken | Spoonful