Is Italian herb grilled chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken breast, water, salt, isolated soy protein, sodium tripolyphosphate, spices, granulated garlic, canola oil, salt, contains soy
Check Italian herb grilled chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian herb grilled chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


