Is ITALIAN HERB INFUSED LARGE RIPE OLIVES, ITALIAN HERB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, WHITE VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE.
Check ITALIAN HERB INFUSED LARGE RIPE OLIVES, ITALIAN HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN HERB INFUSED LARGE RIPE OLIVES, ITALIAN HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hunt's Classic Italian Garlic & Herb Spaghetti Sauce 24oz Can
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
Mezzetta Mezzetta Pitted Castelvetrano Italian Olives
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Sliced California Ripe Black Olives To Go! Cups
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


