Is ITALIAN HERB PEPITAS, ITALIAN HERB Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEPITAS, ITALIAN HERB SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC AND ONION POWDER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING), MALTODEXTRIN, CANOLA OIL.
Check ITALIAN HERB PEPITAS, ITALIAN HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN HERB PEPITAS, ITALIAN HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


