Is Italian Herb with Garlic & Sea Salt Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, RICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Italian Herb with Garlic & Sea Salt Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Container, Packet, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySlightly SweetUmami
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep