Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ITALIAN HERB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SPICES, GARLIC, SALT, ONION, PARSLEY, CANOLA OIL.

Check ITALIAN HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? ITALIAN HERB | Spoonful