Is Italian Ice, Lemon & Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Micron Filtered Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Guar And Xanthan Gums, Strawberry Micron Filtered Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Guar And Xanthan Gums, Beet Juice Concentrate (For Color), Caramel (For Color)
Check Italian Ice, Lemon & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Ice, Lemon & Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


