Is Italian Kiss Gelato, 1 pint Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Hazelnut, Cocoa, Guar Gum And Carrageenan
Check Italian Kiss Gelato, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Kiss Gelato, 1 pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Where to buy
Italian Kiss Gelato, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


