Is ITALIAN KITCHEN CRUSHED TOMATOES, ITALIAN KITCHEN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine Ripened Tomatoes, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Vine Ripened Tomatoes, Naturally Derived Citric Acid

Check ITALIAN KITCHEN CRUSHED TOMATOES, ITALIAN KITCHEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN KITCHEN CRUSHED TOMATOES, ITALIAN KITCHEN is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup