Is ITALIAN PESTO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL, BASIL 37%, CASHEW NUTS, POTATO STARCH, SALT, GARLIC, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE, PECORINO EWE'S MILK CHEESE, PINE KERNELS 1%, ACIDITY REGULATOR LACTIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN PESTO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN PESTO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping