Is ITALIAN PESTO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER OIL, BASIL 37%, CASHEW NUTS, POTATO STARCH, SALT, GARLIC, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE, PECORINO EWE'S MILK CHEESE, PINE KERNELS 1%, ACIDITY REGULATOR LACTIC ACID.
Check ITALIAN PESTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN PESTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN PESTO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping


