Is Italian Pork Sausages, Mild Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC OIL.
Check Italian Pork Sausages, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Pork Sausages, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Pork Sausages, Mild is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyMeatySavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


