Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italian Rose Bruschetta, Traditional Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Garlic, Olive Oil, White Balsamic Vinegar, Shallots, Contains Less Than 2% Of Spices, Lactic Acid And Sodium Benzoate (Preservative).

Check Italian Rose Bruschetta, Traditional against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Italian Rose Bruschetta, Traditional | Spoonful