Is ITALIAN SALAD BLEND ROMAINE LETTUCE AND RADICCHIO, ITALIAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Romaine Lettuce, Radicchio.

Check ITALIAN SALAD BLEND ROMAINE LETTUCE AND RADICCHIO, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing