Is REA Hot & Fennel Italian Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, spices, sugar, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check REA Hot & Fennel Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwich FillingSnacking