Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep