Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE & RIGATONI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SAUCE (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, WHITE WINE, ONIONS, CARROTS, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CELERY, SPICES, SALT)), COOKED PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, SOYBEAN OIL), COOKED ITALIAN SAUSAGE (PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICE, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, FLAVORING), RED BELL PEPPERS.
Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE & RIGATONI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN SAUSAGE & RIGATONI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


