Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE & RIGATONI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAUCE (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, WHITE WINE, ONIONS, CARROTS, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC, TOMATO PASTE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CELERY, SPICES, SALT)), COOKED PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, SOYBEAN OIL), COOKED ITALIAN SAUSAGE (PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICE, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, FLAVORING), RED BELL PEPPERS.

Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE & RIGATONI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? ITALIAN SAUSAGE & RIGATONI | Spoonful