Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, DRIED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN SAUSAGE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


