Is Italian Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marjoram, Thyme, Rosemary, Savory, Sage, Oregano, Sweet Basil

Check Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping