Is ITALIAN SELECTIONS, CHEF STELLINO'S SICILIAN BRUSCHETTA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, DRIED TOMATO, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, WINE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, BASIL, MINT, CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN SELECTIONS, CHEF STELLINO'S SICILIAN BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep