Is Italian Stallion Sandwich Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ocaccia Bread (Unbleached All Purpose Flour, Water, Olive Oil, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Sorbitan Monstearate, Ascorbic Acid, Kosher Salt, Basil, Oregano, Sea Salt Flakes), Ham, Banana Peppers, Spinach, Capicolla, Salami (Pork, Salt, Nitrates), Provolone (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Aioli (Cold Pressed Canola Oil, Lemon Juice, Egg, Egg Yolk, Garlic), Sundried Tomato Aioli (Aioli, Garlic, Garlic Confit (Garlic, Cold Pressed Canola Oil, Black Pepper, Thyme), Kosher Salt, Black Pepper), Kale Sundried Tomato Pesto (Sundried Tomatoes, Sulphur Dioxide, Citric Acid, Glucose, Olive Oil, Walnuts, Kale, Basil, Lemon Juice, Fennel, Garlic, Dried Yeast, Niacin (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Kosher Salt, Cane Sugar, Black Pepper), Produced In A Facility That Uses Nuts, Gluten And Dairy
Check Italian Stallion Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Stallion Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Stallion Sandwich is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Whole


