Is Italian-Style Bacon Pancetta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugars (Dextrose), Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite

Check Italian-Style Bacon Pancetta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian-Style Bacon Pancetta is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaFortinos

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichGarnishing