Is ITALIAN STYLE CRUSHED TOMATOES IN HEAVY PUREE, ITALIAN STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, BASIL, OREGANO, PARSLEY, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ITALIAN STYLE CRUSHED TOMATOES IN HEAVY PUREE, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup