Is ITALIAN-STYLE DICED TOMATOES SEASONED WITH BASIL, GARLIC AND OREGANO, ITALIAN-STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES (ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC THYME) ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN-STYLE DICED TOMATOES SEASONED WITH BASIL, GARLIC AND OREGANO, ITALIAN-STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping